srpanj, 2019

Filtriraj program

Sortiraj prema:

Datum

Datum

Boja

Vrsta događaja:

Sve

Lokacija:

Sve

18srp18:0019:10Jacob, Mimmi and the Talking Dogs (6+)18:00 – 19:10 Kino Muzej – Buzet

18srp21:0022:30Invisible Sue (9+)21:00 – 22:30 Kapetanovo kino – Buzet

18srp21:1522:50Juliusz21:15 – 22:50 Pjacelet – Buzet

19srp18:0019:30Sune vs Sune (7+)18:00 – 19:30 Kino Muzej – Buzet

19srp21:0021:40Hacker (9+)21:00 – 21:40 Kapetanovo kino – Buzet

19srp21:1522:45Support the Girls21:15 – 22:45 Pjacelet – Buzet

20srp18:0019:05Cattle Hill18:00 – 19:05 Kino Muzej – Buzet

20srp21:0022:22My Extraordinary summer with Tess (10+)21:00 – 22:22

20srp21:1522:47Let There be Light21:15 – 22:47 Pjacelet – Buzet

21srp18:0019:00Hangar 8 + Anglerfish, Professor Balthazar: Inventor of Shoes , Professor Balthazar: Of Mice and Ben18:00 – 19:00 Kino Muzej – Buzet

21srp21:0022:30Too Far Away21:00 – 22:30 Kapetanovo kino – Buzet

21srp21:1523:00A Brother’s Love21:15 – 23:00 Pjacelet – Buzet

23srp10:0011:00MFF ShortsMotovun Shorts10:00 – 11:00 Cinema Bauer

23srp12:0014:00White, White dayMain program12:00 – 14:00 Cinema Bauer

23srp13:0014:30COURAGE! – Triangle project – Who Crushed Mrs Moon? (Motovun Film Festival)Festivals Partners of EFA13:00 – 14:30 MAK

23srp15:0015:17TwoSpecial screenings15:00 – 15:17 MAK

23srp15:2016:50Power to the peopleSpecial screenings15:20 – 16:50 MAK

23srp16:0018:03The last familyPoland in Focus16:00 – 18:03 Cinema Bauer

23srp17:3018:30Motovun Shorts – WHEN THEY WERE KIDSMotovun Shorts17:30 – 18:30 MAK

23srp18:0019:55InnocentMain program18:00 – 19:55 Cinema Bauer

23srp21:0022:27My Last Year As a LoserMain Program21:00 – 22:27 Cinema Trg

23srp21:1523:06The factoryMain program21:15 – 23:06 Cinema Billy

23srp23:150:55God Exists, Her Name Is PetrunyaMain program23:15 – 0:55 Cinema Trg

23srp23:594:00Concert: BrkoviConcerts23:59 – 4:00 Cinema Trg

24srp10:0011:30MFF ShortsMotovun Shorts10:00 – 11:30 Cinema Bauer

24srp11:0012:17DeerskinMain program11:00 – 12:17 Cinema Bauer

24srp12:3014:00HIGH NOONISHSide program12:30 – 14:00 Front Hotel Terrace

24srp13:0014:00Shorts from Nijmegen to HamburgFestivals Partners of EFA13:00 – 14:00 MAK

24srp14:0015:25Funny ha haSpecial screenings14:00 – 15:25 Cinema Bauer

24srp15:0016:24Hungary 2018 – Behind the Scenes of DemocracyPopulism for Beginners15:00 – 16:24 MAK

24srp16:0017:40Silent NightPoland in Focus16:00 – 17:40 Cinema Bauer

24srp17:3018:30MFF Shorts – SYSTEM DOWNMotovun Shorts17:30 – 18:30 MAK

24srp18:0019:48Ground Beneath our feetMain Program18:00 – 19:48 Cinema Bauer

24srp21:0023:15ClergyMain Program21:00 – 23:15 Cinema Trg

24srp21:1522:55OrayMain Program21:15 – 22:55 Cinema Billy

24srp22:300:00Concert: Vlado KreslinConcerts22:30 – 0:00 Garden

24srp23:301:10Sing me a songSpecial screenings23:30 – 1:10 Cinema Billy

24srp23:451:00BeatsMain Program23:45 – 1:00 Cinema Trg

24srp23:594:00Concert: SvemirkoConcerts23:59 – 4:00 Cinema Trg

25srp10:0011:30MFF Shorts10:00 – 11:30 Cinema Bauer

25srp12:0013:53InnocentMain Program12:00 – 13:53 Cinema Bauer

25srp12:3014:00High noonish – Clergy – director Wojciech SmarzowskiSide program12:30 – 14:00 Front Hotel Terrace

25srp13:0013:30COURAGE! – Triangle project – Against the Tide (Odense International Film Festival)Festivals Partners of EFA13:00 – 13:30 MAK

25srp14:0015:46Tower. A bright day.Poland in Focus14:00 – 15:46 Cinema Bauer

25srp15:0015:42TravellersSpecial screenings15:00 – 15:42 MAK

25srp15:4517:15Pero Lovšin – You CanSpecial screenings15:45 – 17:15 MAK

25srp16:0017:12Love Express. The Disappearance of Walerian BorowczykPoland in Focus16:00 – 17:12 Cinema Bauer

25srp17:3018:30Motovun Shorts – REALITY IS A KILLER OF THE EXPECTATIONSMotovun Shorts17:30 – 18:30 MAK

25srp18:0019:30Panel – discussion “The importance of shorts: development of talents for the audience of tomorrow”Side program18:00 – 19:30 Garden

25srp18:0019:48OlegMain Program18:00 – 19:48 Cinema Bauer

25srp21:0022:33Support the girlsMain Program21:00 – 22:33 Cinema Trg

25srp21:1522:52Stitches21:15 – 22:52 Cinema Billy

25srp23:301:19White, White dayMain Program23:30 – 1:19 Cinema Trg

25srp23:301:23Vox LuxMain Program23:30 – 1:23 Cinema Billy

25srp23:594:00Concert: PankrtiConcerts23:59 – 4:00 Cinema Trg

26srp10:0011:30MFF ShortsMotovun Shorts10:00 – 11:30 Cinema Bauer

26srp12:0013:40God Exists, Her Name Is PetrunyaMain Program12:00 – 13:40 Cinema Bauer

26srp12:3014:00High noonish – 50 years – Živko ZalarSide program12:30 – 14:00 Front Hotel Terrace

26srp13:0014:00COURAGE! – Triangle project – Utopias Are for Realists! (VIS Vienna Shorts)Festivals Partners of EFA13:00 – 14:00 MAK

26srp14:0015:42ReflectionsSpecial screenings14:00 – 15:42 Cinema Bauer

26srp15:0015:13Homeland: HeimatPopulism for Beginners15:00 – 15:13 MAK

26srp15:1516:07Make Poland Great AgainPopulism for Beginners15:15 – 16:07 MAK

26srp16:0018:10NinaPoland in Focus16:00 – 18:10 Cinema Bauer

26srp17:3018:30Motovun Shorts – THE CREATURES – UP CLOSE AND PERSONALMotovun Shorts17:30 – 18:30 MAK

26srp18:0020:00“Život s Idi(j)otima” Nenad Marjanović dr FricSide program18:00 – 20:00 Garden

26srp18:1519:50JumpmanMain Program18:15 – 19:50 Cinema Bauer

26srp20:0021:00AWARD CEREMONY – BEST SHORT FILMSide program20:00 – 21:00 Garden

26srp21:0022:27The Diary of Diana B.Main Program21:00 – 22:27 Cinema Trg

26srp21:1523:05Give Me LibertyMain Program21:15 – 23:05 Cinema Billy

26srp23:301:00Short is the Night!Motovun Shorts23:30 – 1:00 Cinema Billy

26srp23:301:19TustaMain Program23:30 – 1:19 Cinema Trg

26srp23:594:00Concert: Saša 21Concerts23:59 – 4:00 Cinema Trg

27srp10:0011:37StitchesMain Program10:00 – 11:37 Cinema Bauer

27srp11:3012:30HIGH NOONISH: TUSTA11:30 – 12:30 Front Hotel Terrace

27srp12:0013:49The factoryMain Program12:00 – 13:49 Cinema Bauer

27srp12:3014:00High noonish – Andrew BujalskiSide program12:30 – 14:00 Front Hotel Terrace

27srp13:0014:00Motovun Shorts – JUST AN ORDINARY DAYMotovun Shorts13:00 – 14:00 MAK

27srp14:0015:32Computer ChessSpecial screenings14:00 – 15:32 Cinema Bauer

27srp15:0016:32Golden Dawn GirlsPopulism for Beginners15:00 – 16:32 MAK

27srp16:0017:37JuliuszPoland in Focus16:00 – 17:37 Cinema Bauer

27srp17:3017:40Presenting Croatian One-Minute Film Festival in PožegaSpecial screenings17:30 – 17:40 MAK

27srp17:4019:27Midnight travelerSpecial screenings17:40 – 19:27 MAK

27srp18:0019:33Let there be LightMain Program18:00 – 19:33 Cinema Bauer

27srp18:0020:00Dail dose of populismSide program18:00 – 20:00 Garden

27srp21:0023:00A brother’s loveMain Program21:00 – 23:00 Cinema Trg

27srp21:1522:43DeerskinMain Program21:15 – 22:43 Cinema Billy

27srp23:301:00Tusta23:30 – 1:00 Cinema Billy

27srp23:301:00Give Me LibertyMain Program23:30 – 1:00 Cinema Trg

27srp23:594:00Concert: JeboTon AnsamblConcerts23:59 – 4:00 Cinema Trg

Skinite na računalo sva događanja u ICS datoteci

Raspored programa

prosinac, 2020

Filtriraj program

Sortiraj prema:

Datum

Datum

Boja

Vrsta događaja:

Sve

Lokacija:

Sve

uto 1

sri 2

čet 3

pet 4

sub 5

ned 6

pon 7

uto 8

sri 9

čet 10

pet 11

sub 12

ned 13

pon 14

uto 15

sri 16

čet 17

pet 18

sub 19

ned 20

pon 21

uto 22

sri 23

čet 24

pet 25

sub 26

ned 27

pon 28

uto 29

sri 30

čet 31

Nema događanja

X